'15-'16 PC List: Robert Morris University '15-'16 PC List | Robert Morris University

Support RMU

President's Council Fiscal Year 2015-16 :   If your name is missing from this list, please let us know so we can correct the error immediately. Contact Jennifer C. Young, director of Annual Giving, at youngj@rmu.edu  or (412) 397-5452.  Please note that RMU's fiscal year is June 1 to May 31.

Jesse G. Anderson '05
Joe Angelelli
Lynn K. '83 & Richard E. '83 Archer
Fahad Ali A. Alkhalifa M'13
Thomasine I. Alvarez '61
Lorrie & Kevin Amadio
Ted Arneault
Leonard A. Asimow
Erik D. Atman '10
J. Michael Baker '91
Janet L. Balentine '76
Leroy M. Ball M'97
Jay Banaszak
John & Mary Banaszak
Richard A. Barcelona '71
Susan L. Barnes-Camp '81
Janice G. Barone M'84
ReShelle L. Barrett '91
Lisa & John B. '82 Bartling
Diane M. Barton '90
Christopher Battistone '91
Leonard C. Bayich '71
Dennis Beaulieu
William R. Beaver
Wendy & Wayne Beckemeyer
Harry W. Behling '90
George M. Beidler '74
Robert K. Bell '14
Jeff '77 & Beth Bergman
James & Mary Pat Bernauer
Charles J. Betters
Ross Bianco
Ralph Bincarowsky '71
Neal F. Binstock
Angela & Michael Bires
Paul B. Block M'87
Joshua P. Blum '13 M'13
Henry J. Mulraney '80 & Marie H. Bocchicchio-Mulraney '81
David J. Boguslawski
Michael D. Boylan '12 M'13
Christine W. Branstad '70
David B. Brauer M'09
Timothy C. Braun '79
Lynda J. Davidson & Scott E. Branvold
Brittany L. Breeze '04
James E. '71 & Ellen G. '69 Brehove
Dave Brekosky
Chuck & Jill Brodbeck
James & Suzanne Broadhurst
Jeffrey & Sheryl Broadhurst
John E. '75 & Ruth Brown
Lori E. Brown
Thomas M. '10 M'15 & Megan L. '08 M'11 Brown
Lois D. Bryan M'00 D'06
Denis A. '71 & Shelia A '93 Burke
Sal Buscaglia
Heidi L. Bushko '01
Scott A. Byers '87
Jay & Anita Carson
Mackenzie D. Carson '12
John Stanton Carson, Jr.
James E. Cashman
Robert Cameron
Pamela Campbell
Michael Chambliss
John Chaump
James F. Chiaramonte '10
Robert '77 & Donna Connolly
William & Laura Conrow
Kenneth G. Costanza '84
Renee T. Cavalovitch '01
Adam T. Claus
Gary R. '74 & Jo Ann '73 Claus
Carrie L. Coghill '08
Michele T. Cole
Craig S. Coleman
Sam Covelli
Judith & William Coll
Beth Corbelli Ryan
James & Carol Crawford
Daria Crawley
Steven W. Cummings '81 M'94
Deborah M'86 & Paul Cunningham
H. Scott & Sally Cunningham
Joseph S. D'Amico '86
Scott E. Branvold & Lynda J. Davidson
Cynthia '66 & Edward J. Debartolo
Vincent & Denise Degiaimo
John M. Deignan
Gregory & Polly M'12 Dell'Omo
Armand Dellovade
Mark Desmond
Anne Nemer Dhanda
Rebecca M. '99 M'02 & Timothy J. '06 Diana
Samuel E. DiCicco, Jr. & Marzia Cozzolino-DiCicco
Margaret E. Dicuccio
Dieter Home Construction, Inc.
Michael DiLauro
H. W. Doring '77
Carl R. Dudeck '81
Lee F. Eberly '68
Ronda A. Edkins '94
Lawrence J. Eiben '72
Keith A. Egyed
Terry Engel
Nadine C. & Edward Englert
Carl E. '83 & Diana M. '83 Erhart
Mark R. Exler '88
Lyle Eugene & Janet L. Farison
Michael J. Farrell '63
Ross E. Fazio
Lewis J. Fernandez '74
Kyle Fisher & Molly Fisher Morabito
Daniel M. Fitzpatrick '86
David Fitzsimmons
Frank R. Flanegin
Kimberly Tillotson Fleming
Robert J. Fogle '10
James Foltz
Richard J. '70 & Mary Ellen Fonte
Stephen & Jennifer M'08 Foreman
Robert S. Frederick '61
Anthony R. Frick '57
Peter & Eva Friedman
Ronald W. Frisch '71
Diana L. '82 & Roger Froats
Justin D. Fruehauf '11
Welling W.'63 M'05 & Marise Fruehauf
Robert C. Funderlich '82
Joe Gallo
Martin P. & Maria Galosi
Ruth '78 & Alan Garfinkel
Ken Gargaro
Thomas H. Garrubba '94 M'03
Marshall & Meryl Garvin
Gregory G. Gasparich '91
Shawn Gatto
Mary C. Gerard M'05
Erik Gerard
Ronita & Craig Giles
Harvey N. & Wendy Gillis
John T. Goddin '83
David & Marcia Gordon
Norman '67 & Patricia Gottschalk
Tammy Gowers
Michael Geiger
Dawn M. '95 & George M. '94 Geregach
Jada S. Grandy '00  M'04
Vic S. Gregovits '86
Robert J. Grossman '84
Jackie & George Grillon
Richard L. Grivas '04
Jeffery K. & Gerry L. Guiler
Deborah A. Desjardins & Michael Gunzenhauser
Ann Haines & Betsy Haines
Jacquelyn Haller
Kimberley & Theodore Hammer
Timothy J. Hammer '83
Shawn P. Hanlon M'00
David J. Hanson
Phillip J. Harold
Robb Harris
Dale F. '71 & Diane Harrison
Richard J. '78 & Scheryl C. Harshman
Tom & Nell Tabor Hartley
Traci A '96 & Jason R. '96 Hayes
Ruth L. Haynam
Gregory & Susan Hellier
Eric T. '99 M'06 & Stephanie '98 Hendershot
Christine L. Henney '81
Brenda Henwood
Barry & Mary Lou Himmel
Alexander Hinsey
Charles I. & Nancy J. Homan
Adora D. Holstein
Christine Holtz
Peter and Cindy Holway
Victoria L. Hoover '95
Michael S.'92 & Lisa B. '91 Hough
Christopher & Barbara Howard
Valerie M. & Matthew Howard
Zach Hraber
Thomas A. '84 & Carol Hunley
Donald & Carol Inman
John G. M'96 D'02 & Janice Inman
Scott A Irlbacher
Derya A. & Gary J. Jacobs
Jack & Libby Jacobs
William Jackey
David L. & Sue A. Jamison
D. Michael Jamison M'95
Joan M. Jandrasits '74
Michael J. '09 & Casey L. Jandrasits
Dennis & Sissy Jochmann
Warner & Jennifer Johnson
David Jones
Linda F. Jory '79
Mary Kapetanovich '85
Maria & Alex Kalevitch
Ersem Karadag
Suzan E. Kardong-Edgren
Jon Kasunic
Kirk J. Kaszak '83
Barbara J. Levine & David Kaufer
Judith A. Kaufmann
Linda J. Kavanaugh
Maureen & Scott M'00 Keefer
Thomas W. M'88 & Pamela Keeler
Michael Kelly
Nancy DiRenno Kelly '72
Dan & Mary Lou Kiener
Rich J. Killian '89
Timothy & Christy Kirsch
Stephen W. '82 & Linda Klemash
Joseph & Annie Kleynjans
Tyson Klukan '15 M'15

 

 


(*) Deceased

Frederick & Christine Kohun
Robert Y. & Susan Kopf
David M. Kopp '91
Beatrice & Scott Kunka
David J.'79 M'86 & Annamarie Lancia
Lauren M. Lancia '09
Thomas LandauDawn Lane
Karen L. Larrimer
Kevin J. Larkin '77
Margaret Larkins-Pettigrew 
Kellie L. M'97 & Kevin Laurenzi
AnnMarie M. LeBlanc
Harry E. Leckemby '87
Charles Lenzner 
Gwen Lewis
Mark P. Leyenaar '02
Jerry Lindsley
Eric P. M'99 & Lynn Linn
Jeff & Joanna Listwak
Patrick & Joyce Litzinger
Russell Livingston
Kevin G. Lloyd '84
Robert J. '03 & Emily E. '04 Locke
Daniel B. Long '82
Chris Loughner
Lisa Jepsen-Lozano
Doug J. Lynn '93
Douglas '74 & Carol M'88 MacPhail
Jack Maher
Dawn Maida
David R. Majka & Constance L. Eads
David J. & Nancy S. Malone
Dean R. Manna
L. Thomas M'80 & Judith Breedlove M'87 Marchlen
Ralph J. Martin
Samuel J. Mastovich '95 M'98
Brian Mathews
Deborah McBride '80
Patrick J. McCann '78
McCarl's Services, Inc.
Tom McConnell
Robert W. '91 & Dana McCuteon
Donna S. McDermott M'11
Lawrence F. McGuire '00
Kate McKenzie M'09 D'12
Mike McMullen
Barbara & William McNees
James McRickard '79
Richard L. Metzer D'10
John & Janelle Meyer
Melissa M'01 & Michael Micco
John & Julianne M'02 Michalenko
Joe Miller
Jeff & Marybeth Millet 
Matthew '99 & Kelly Millet
Richard J. Mills '93
Mark H. '82 & Gina Mishler
Norman F. '74 & Peggy Mitry
Frank A.'72 & Gayle M. Molinero
Douglass Moore
Timothy & Carrie Moore
Arlinda Moriarty '03
Ellie Moricz
Dean & Andrea Mosites
Shea Murtaugh
Ryan Nemes
William R. Newlin
Romel Nicholas
Edward A. Nicholson
Joseph W. '70 & Judith Nocito
Kathleen M. '81 & Morgan K. '82 M'85 O'Brien
Matthew O'Brien
Yildirim & Ferda Omurtag
Kolia & Susan O'Connor
Connie O'Doherty
Paul & Peggy Outon
Frank & Janine Pantely
Cindy W. Pastin '97
Mary Ann Paullet
Karen L. Paullet '02 M'05 D'09
Patricia Paullet
Mark S. '82 & Debra Pallone
Diane Leonard Pearson '85
Dewitt M. Peart '81
Bob & Jan Peirce
Gloria J. Peplow '93
Christopher Peterson
Chris Petty
Norbert K. Pietrzak
Mark Popovich '86
Jonathan M'11 & Maggi Potts
Justin C. Powers '08
William Priatko
Jarrod Prugar '13
Yasmin Purohit
Ann Cibulas Puskaric M'81
Brian P. Quaranta '00
Robert G. Radermacher '80
Bennett & Mary Ann Rafoth
Denise Ramponi
Lauren Rauscher
William J. Recker '76
Bonnie C. Reed '66
Diana L.'85 M'00 D'06 & William F. Repack
Sheldon Reynolds '14
Jerry J. Ritzert '93
Brian '91 & Elizabeth Della Penna '90 Rizor
Mary Ellen '86 & Paul M. '88 Rizzo
Anthony G. Robins
Rebecca E. Rocheford '04
James C. Roddey
Edward H. Roeber '65
Christine M. M'00 & Jeffrey Rohde
Perry F. & Teri Roofner
David B. & Kathy Root, Jr.
James Ross
Daniel R. & Mrs. Pamela A. '83 Rota
Clifford & Diane Rowe
Denis P. Rudd
James A Rudolph & Family
Paul Rudoy
Janice A. M'09 & Jason Sarasnick
Jennifer L. Salvador '04
Robert E. Samuel D'10
Robin Renee Sanders D'10
Jamie Fallone Scarano '90
William E. Schaupp '97
Theresa L. Scheetz
Derek Schooley
Todd Schmid
Norman V. Schnurr
Augustus Schroeder
Gregory Krivacek '76 & Carol Scicutella
Mark Seeton
Scott & Diana Sektnan
Justin R. Sell '10
George W. & Beverly '87 Semich
Constance P. Serapiglia '99 M'01 D'05
Jon & Sandy Shank
Daniel & Barbara Shapria
Marcia K. '77 & Mark M. Sherwin
Dmitri D. Shiry
Thomas R. Shook '50
Christopher J. Shovlin
Terry W. Simmers '71
Richard P. Simmons
Kenneth R. '77 & Gina C. '75 Siudyla
William Skelley
Thomas K. Skelton '89
Thomas C. M'06 & Catherine A. Skena
Donald K. M'88 & Janet Smith
Michael J. '77 & Beth Smith
Gary A. Sokulski '79
Rande '73 & Georgia Somma
Gregory R. & Janet O. Spencer
William Stang
Matthew E. Steenson '94
Cassandra M. Stein '12
Rick & Diane Stein
Thomas & Jayne Sterling
Nanette M. '81 & William M. Stevens
Thomas J. Stoessel '83
Robert V. '61 & Eileen Stovash
Paul Strani
Daniel E. Suhoski '04 M'08
Adam P. '03 M'05 & Courtney A. '04 M'08 Sullivan
David J. '80 & Cindy Sunseri
Elizabeth L. Sunseri '11
Louis & Marcia Swartz
Thomas Sweeney
David P. Synowka
Janene L. Szpak M'11 D'11
Darcy B. Tannehill
Linda & Mel '62 Teetz
Andrew & Brooke Toole
Lawrence A. & Joan Tomei
Gerard F. Teckmeyer '78
Susan M. & David J. Tisdale
Jacqueline A. '90 & P.J. Travisano
Vince Tucceri
John & Jeanne Turchek
Thomas Uram
Hope R. Vaccaro '97
Susan N. Van Cleve D'09
Stephen A. & Jodi Van Oss
Jodi L. Vasalani '92
James Vincent
James A. '81 & Luanne '85 Vitale
Dale H.'81 & Elaine A.'96 Venables
John J. Waldron '82
Maureen F. Waldron
Brad & Carolyn Wales
Joseph F. Walton
Jeff Walewski
James Welsh
William Wentling
Adam R. Werkmeister '07
Ronald & Jeannette Werkmeister
Danielle N. White '06
James D. White
Ellen G. & Thomas Wieckowski
John Wilhelm
Cynthia A. Miller Williams '96
Jeffrey '83 & Mary White '06
Raymond R. Wojszynski '80
David & Barbara Wood
Adam G. Yofan
David J. Young
Jennifer & David Young
Dave Yundt
Jennifer Yurkovac
James R '75. Catherine M '75 Zambito
Charles W. Zimmerman
Sidney & Ellen B. Zonn
Mark M. Zukowski