'16-'17 PC List: Robert Morris University '16-'17 PC List | Robert Morris University

Support RMU

President's Council Fiscal Year 2016-17  (as of January 17, 2017 ):   If your name is missing from this list, please let us know so we can correct the error immediately. Contact Jennifer C. Young, director of Annual Giving, at youngj@rmu.edu  or (412) 397-5452.  Please note that RMU's fiscal year is June 1 to May 31.

Michael D. Allen '09
Richard E. '83 & Lynn K. '83 Archer
Leonard A. Asimow
Janet L. Balentine '76
Leroy M. Ball M '97
Richard A. Barcelona '71
ReShelle L. Barrett '91
John & Mary Banaszak
Janice G. Barone M'84
William R. Beaver
Wendy & Wayne Beckemeyer
James & Mary Pat Bernauer
Ralph Bincarowsky '71
Joshua P. Blum '13 M'13
Christine W. Branstad '70
Lynda J. Davidson & Scott E. Branvold
Chuck & Jill Brodbeck
Jeffrey & Sheryl Broadhurst
John E. '75 & Ruth Brown
Christine & Todd Bryant
Ryan Bunni '16
Charlie Buscaglia
Sal Buscaglia
Scott A. Byers '87
Kevin W. Cameron '92
Pamela Campbell
Terri A. Capaldi '85
Jay & Anita Carson
James E. Cashman
Renee T. Cavalovitch '01
Linda Cecchi
Chuck & Eileen Childers
Carrie L. Coghill '08
Michele T. Cole
Craig S. Coleman
Judith & William Coll
Robert '77 & Donna Connolly
Beth Corbelli Ryan
Stephen J. Crane '12
Deborah M'86 & Paul Cunningham
Steven W. Cummings '81 M'94
Joseph S. D'Amico '86
Gregory & Polly Dell'Omo M'12
Rebecca M. '99 M'02 & Timothy J. '06 Diana
Margaret E. Dicuccio
Michael DiLauro
Richard M. DiRienzo M'98
H. W. Doring '77
John Dymun
Lee F. Eberly '68
Suzan E. Kardong-Edgren
Keith A. Egyed
Nadine C. & Edward Englert
Lyle Eugene & Janet L. Farison
Michael J. Farrell '63
Buffy Filippell
Robert O. Finley '87
Kyle Fisher & Molly Fisher Morabito
Daniel M. Fitzpatrick '86
Robert J. Fogle '10
Jennifer L. Foreman M'08
Stephen & Jennifer Foreman
Dr. Frank R. Flanegin
Anthony R. Frick '57
Diana L. '82 & Roger Froats
Welling W.'63 M'05 & Marise Fruehauf
Martin P. & Maria Galosi
Ken Gargaro
Shawn Gatto
Michael Geiger
Dawn M. '95 & George M. '94 Geregach
Roger Ghantous
Ronita & Craig Giles
Roger & Emilie Gillan
Harvey N. & Wendy Gillis
John T. Goddin '83
Norman '68 & Patricia Gottschalk
Tammy Gowers
Victor S. Gregovits '86
Jackie & George Grillon
Gary Groom
Jeffery K. & Gerry L. Guiler
Kimberley & Theodore Hammer
Shawn P. Hanlon M'00
Philip J. Harold
Robb Harris
Carlton Harrison
Dale F. '71 & Diane Harrison
Martin Harshman
Richard J. '78 & Scheryl C. Harshman
Traci A. '96 & Jason R. '96 Hayes
Ruth L. Haynam '15
Gregory & Susan Hellier
Maureen Hester
Adora D. Holstein
Peter & Cindy Holway
Trish Hooper M'03
Charles I. & NancyJ. Homan
Caroline & Marvin Howard
Christopher & Barbara Howard
Valerie M. & Matthew Howard
Drew A. '93 & Stacy L. Hurt
Donald & Carol Inman
Michael J. '09 & Casey L. Jandrasits
John G. M'96 D'02 & Janice Inman
Robert A. Incorvati '71
Marc Israel
Derya A. & Gary J. Jacobs
Jack & Libby Jacobs
David L. & Sue A. Jamison
Brittany L. Jochmann '04
Dennis & Sissy Jochmann
Barbara Johns
Sandra M. Jolly '78
Maria & Alex Kalevitch
Ersem Karadag
Jon Kasunic
Kirk J. Kaszak '83
Kerrie Kauer & Lauren Rauscher
Mary Kapetanovich '85
Judith A. Kaufmann
Thomas W. M'88 & Pamela Keeler
Dan & Mary Lou Kiener
Rich J. Killian '89
Timothy & Christy Kirsch
Stephen W. '82 & Linda Klemash
Joseph & Annie Kleynjans
Frederick & Christine Kohun
Robert Y. & Susan Kopf
Gary Kraut
Beatrice & Scott Kunka
David J.'79 M'86 & Annamarie Lancia
Lauren M. Lancia '09
Kenneth Lapinski '80
Karen L. Larrimer
AnnMarie M. LeBlanc
Harry E. Leckemby '87
Barbara J. Levine & David Kaufer
Jeff & Joanna Listwak

 

(*) Deceased

Doug J. Lynn '93
Douglas '74 & Carol M'88 MacPhail
Jill Maher
Dawn Maida
David R. Majka & Constance L. Eads
Lorraine & Ian Mann
Dean R. Manna
L. Thomas M'80 & Judith Breedlove M'87 Marchlen
Chris Martella
Mark J. Martella '88
Joan Massella
Andrew J. Masson, Jr. '98
Samuel J. Mastovich '95 M'98Brian Mathews
McCarl's Services, Inc.
Richard L. Metzer D'10
Melissa M'01 & Michael Micco
John & Julianne M'02 Michalenko
Joe Miller
Phillip G. Miller '00 M'01
Jeff & Marybeth Millet
Matthew '99 & Kelly Millet
Richard J. Mills '93
Mark H. '82 & Gina Mishler
Norman F. '74 & Peggy Mitry
Luke O. Mohamed '10
Douglass Moore
Timothy & Carrie Moore
Dean & Andrea Mosites
Bernard Mullin
Anne Nemer Dhanda
Kolia & Susan O'Connor
Sally & Brian O'Donnell
Yildirim & Ferda Omurtag
Paul & Peggy Outon
Mark S. '82 & Debra Pallone
Frank & Janine Pantely
Cindy W. Pastin '97
Michelle L. & Ronald S. Patrick
Karen L. Paullet '02 M'05 D'09
Patricia Paullet
Bob Pearce
Dewitt M. Peart '81
Diane Leonard Pearson '85
Bonnie C. Reed '66
Margaret Larkins-Pettigrew
Bruce Pompeani
Jonathan M'11 & Maggi Potts
Jarrod Prugar '13
Kevin P. Prykull '82
Yasmin Purohit
Ann Cibulas Puskaric M'81
Kevin Rabbitt
Robert G. Radermacher '80
Bennett & Mary Ann Rafoth
Denise Ramponi & Kevin Bowman
William J. Recker '76
Sheldon Reynolds '14
Jerry J. Ritzert '93
Brian K. Rizor '91 & Elizabeth Della Penna '90
Anthony G. Robins
Gerald E. Rogers '81
Perry F. & Teri Roofner
Dr. Daniel R. & Mrs. Pamela A. '83 Rota
Denis P. Rudd
James A. Rudolph & Family
Jennifer L. Salvador '04
Janice A. M'09 & Jason Sarasnick
Paul Sauvage
Chad Schanker
Timothy Schlak
Steven J. Schmitt '86
Norman V. Schnurr
Derek Schooley
Gregory J. '76 D'16 Krivacek & Carol Scicutella
Christine Holtz & David Scott
Arthur M. Scully
Ron Seaver
Mark Seeton
Robert Seidel
Justin R. Sell '10
George W. & Beverly '87 Semich
Constance P. Serapiglia '99 M'01 D'05
Daniel & Barbara Shapira
Marcia K. '77 & Mark M. Sherwin
Thomas R. Shook '50
*Kenneth R. '77 & Gina C. '75 Siudyla
Richard P. Simmons
Jo-Ann M. & William L. Sipple
Thomas K. Skelton '89
Donald K. M'88 & Janet Smith
Michael J. '77 & Beth Smith
Gary A. Sokulski '79
Rande '73 & Georgia Somma
Nicholas A.& Emily E. MacPhail Soonthornchai
Andrew Stahura, III
Linda Staffilino
Cassandra M. Stein '12
Thomas & Jayne Sterling
David Stern
Nanette M. '81 & William M. Stevens
Jerry Stone
Ronald G. & Stephanie L. Stovash
Daniel E. Suhoski '04 M'08
Adam P. '03 M'05 & Courtney A. '04 M'08 Sullivan
David J. '80 & Cindy Sunseri
William A. Sutton
Stephen J. Swetoha '86
Louis & Marcia Swartz
David & Linda Synowka
Janene L. Szpak M'11 D'11
Thomas Szymcak
Darcy B. Tannehill
Gerard F. Teckmeyer '78
Jared D. Thomas '08
Andrew & Brooke Toole
Lawrence A. & Joan Tomei
Mike Tomon
Jacqueline A. '90 & P.J. Travisano
David Trosko '76
John & Jeanne Turchek
Thomas Uram
Hope R. Vaccaro '97
Susan N. Van Cleve D'09
Jodi L. Vasalani '92
Marion & Alexander Vasilakis
Dale H. '81 & Elaine A. '96 Venables
Michael Vento
William Wentling
Adam R. Werkmeister '07
Ellen G. & Thomas Wieckowski
Joshua M. Wingfield '07, M'11, D'11
Cynthia A. Miller Williams '96
Michael W. Williams '08
David & Barbara Wood
Kurt R. Wright '06
Jennifer & David Young
James R. '75 & Catherine M. '75 Zambito
Sidney & Dr. Ellen B. Zonn
Mark M. Zukowski