'16-'17 PC List: Robert Morris University '16-'17 PC List | Robert Morris University

Support RMU

President's Council Fiscal Year 2016-17 (as of April 24, 2017): If your name is missing from this list, please let us know so we can correct the error immediately. Contact Jennifer Young, director of Annual Giving, at youngj@rmu.edu or (412) 397-5452. Please note that RMU's fiscal year is June 1 to May 31.

Michael D. Allen '09
Richard E. '83 & Lynn K. '83 Archer
Jesse G. Anderson
Leonard A. Asimow
Janet L. Balentine '76
Leroy M. Ball M '97
Richard A. Barcelona '71
ReShelle L. Barrett '91
John & Mary Banaszak
Janice G. Barone M'84
Dennis Beaulieu
William R. Beaver
Wendy & Wayne Beckemeyer
George M. Beidler
James & Mary Pat Bernauer
Ralph Bincarowsky '71
Neal F. Binstock
Angela Bires
Paul E. Block
Joshua P. Blum '13 M'13
David J. Boguslawski
Vince Bonacci
Michael D. Boylan
Christine W. Branstad '70
Lynda J. Davidson & Scott E. Branvold
Ellen G. Brehove
James E. Brehove
Chuck & Jill Brodbeck
Jeffrey & Sheryl Broadhurst
Christopher D. Bross
John E. '75 & Ruth Brown
Kenneth P. Brown
Megan L. Brown
Thomas M. Brown
Christine & Todd Bryant
Ryan Bunni '16
Denis & Shelia Burke
Jimmie L. Burks
Charlie Buscaglia
Sal Buscaglia
Scott A. Byers '87
Kevin W. Cameron '92
Pamela Campbell
Jamie Campolongo
Jason E. Cannon
Terri A. Capaldi '85
Jay & Anita Carson
James E. Cashman
Renee T. Cavalovitch '01
Linda Cecchi
James F. Chiaramonte
Chuck & Eileen Childers
Gary R. Claus
Jo Ann Claus
Carrie L. Coghill '08
Henry Colaizzi
Michele T. Cole
Craig S. Coleman
Judith & William Coll
Robert '77 & Donna Connolly
Amie A. Cooper
Beth Corbelli Ryan
Marzia Cozzolino-DiCicco
Stephen J. Crane '12
Daria Crawley
Deborah M'86 & Paul Cunningham
H. Scott Cunningham
Steven W. Cummings '81 M'94
Joseph S. D'Amico '86
Gregory & Polly Dell'Omo M'12
Rebecca M. '99 M'02 & Timothy J. '06 Diana
Margaret E. Dicuccio
Samuel E. DiCicco, Jr.
Michael DiLauro
Richard M. DiRienzo M'98
H. W. Doring '77
Carl R. Dudeck
John Dymun
Lee F. Eberly '68
Suzan E. Kardong-Edgren
Keith A. Egyed
Lawrence J. Eiben
Nadine C. & Edward Englert
Lyle Eugene & Janet L. Farison
Michael J. Farrell '63
Lewis J. Fernandez
Buffy Filippell
Robert O. Finley '87
David Fitzsimmons
Erin S. Frye
Kyle Fisher & Molly Fisher Morabito
Daniel M. Fitzpatrick '86
Robert J. Fogle '10
Jennifer L. Foreman M'08
Stephen & Jennifer Foreman
Dr. Frank R. Flanegin
Anthony R. Frick '57
Diana L. '82 & Roger Froats
Welling W.'63 M'05 & Marise Fruehauf
Martin P. & Maria Galosi
Ruth Garfinkel
Ken Gargaro
Shawn Gatto
Michael Geiger
Dawn M. '95 & George M. '94 Geregach
Roger Ghantous
Ronita & Craig Giles
Roger & Emilie Gillan
Harvey N. & Wendy Gillis
John T. Goddin '83
Norman '68 & Patricia Gottschalk
Tammy Gowers
Daniel P. Grealish
Thomas B. Grealish
Victor S. Gregovits '86
Jackie & George Grillon
Gary Groom
Jeffery K. & Gerry L. Guiler
Jacquelyn Haller
Kimberley & Theodore Hammer
Shawn P. Hanlon M'00
Philip J. Harold
Robb Harris
Carlton Harrison
Dale F. '71 & Diane Harrison
Martin Harshman
Richard J. '78 & Scheryl C. Harshman
Traci A. '96 & Jason R. '96 Hayes
Ruth L. Haynam '15
Gregory & Susan Hellier
Eric T. Hendershot
Stephanie N. Hendershot
Brenda Henwood
Maureen Hester
Alexander Hinsey
Adora D. Holstein
Peter & Cindy Holway
Trish Hooper M'03
Charles I. & Nancy J. Homan
Caroline & Marvin Howard
Christopher & Barbara Howard
Valerie M. & Matthew Howard
Zach Hraber
Drew A. '93 & Stacy L. Hurt
Donald & Carol Inman
Michael J. '09 & Casey L. Jandrasits
John G. M'96 D'02 & Janice Inman
Robert A. Incorvati '71
Scott A. Irlbacher
Marc Israel
Derya A. & Gary J. Jacobs
Jack & Libby Jacobs
David L. & Sue A. Jamison
Joan M. Jandrasits
Brittany L. Jochmann '04
Dennis & Sissy Jochmann
Barbara Johns
Sandra M. Jolly '78
Maria & Alex Kalevitch
Ersem Karadag
James E. Kassner
Jon Kasunic
Kirk J. Kaszak '83
Kerrie Kauer & Lauren Rauscher
Mary Kapetanovich '85
Judith A. Kaufmann
Thomas W. M'88 & Pamela Keeler
Nancy L. Kelly
Dan & Mary Lou Kiener
Rich J. Killian '89
Timothy & Christy Kirsch
Stephen W. '82 & Linda Klemash
Joseph & Annie Kleynjans
Tyson Klukan
Frederick & Christine Kohun
Robert Y. & Susan Kopf
Scott M. Kovaloski
Gary Kraut
Beatrice & Scott Kunka
David J.'79 M'86 & Annamarie Lancia
Lauren M. Lancia '09
Dawn Lane
Kenneth Lapinski '80
Karen L. Larrimer
Kellie L. Laurenzi
AnnMarie M. LeBlanc
Harry E. Leckemby '87
Barbara J. Levine & David Kaufer
Gwen Lewis
Mark P. Leyenaar
Eric P. Linn

 

(*) Deceased

Jeff & Joanna Listwak
Patrick J. Litzinger
Russell Livingston
Doug J. Lynn '93
Douglas '74 & Carol M'88 MacPhail
Jill Maher
Dawn Maida
David R. Majka & Constance L. Eads
David J. Malone
Lorraine & Ian Mann
Dean R. Manna
Salvatore Mantenuto
Robert Marasti
L. Thomas M'80 & Judith Breedlove M'87 Marchlen
Chris Martella
Mark J. Martella '88
Joan Massella
Andrew J. Masson, Jr. '98
Samuel J. Mastovich '95 M'98Brian Mathews
McCarl's Services, Inc.
Thomas M. McConnell
Robert W. McCutcheon
Donna S. McDermott
Lawrence F. McGuire
Kate M. McKenzie
Mike McMullen
James P. McRickard
Richard L. Metzer D'10
John Meyer
Melissa M'01 & Michael Micco
John & Julianne M'02 Michalenko
John T. Miller
Joe Miller
Phillip G. Miller '00 M'01
Jeff & Marybeth Millet
Matthew '99 & Kelly Millet
Richard J. Mills '93
Mark H. '82 & Gina Mishler
Norman F. '74 & Peggy Mitry
Luke O. Mohamed '10
Douglass Moore
Timothy & Carrie Moore
Dean & Andrea Mosites
Bernard Mullin
Shea Murtaugh
Matt Myers
Anne Nemer Dhanda
Romel L. Nicholas
Kathleen M. O'Brien
Matthew O'Brien
Morgan K. O'Brien
Kolia & Susan O'Connor
Sally & Brian O'Donnell
Russell I. Olsen
Yildirim & Ferda Omurtag
Paul & Peggy Outon
Mark S. '82 & Debra Pallone
Earl Pamfilie
Frank & Janine Pantely
Cindy W. Pastin '97
Michelle L. & Ronald S. Patrick
Karen L. Paullet '02 M'05 D'09
Patricia Paullet
Bob Pearce
Dewitt M. Peart '81
Diane Leonard Pearson '85
Bonnie C. Reed '66
Kyle A. Peters
Margaret Larkins-Pettigrew
Joseph G. Piccini
Bruce Pompeani
Jonathan M'11 & Maggi Potts
Raymond Pronto
Jarrod Prugar '13
Kevin P. Prykull '82
Yasmin Purohit
Ann Cibulas Puskaric M'81
Brian P. Quaranta
Kevin Rabbitt
Robert G. Radermacher '80
Bennett & Mary Ann Rafoth
Denise Ramponi & Kevin Bowman
William J. Recker '76
Diana L. Repack
Sheldon Reynolds '14
Jerry J. Ritzert '93
Brian K. Rizor '91 & Elizabeth Della Penna '90
Elizabeth R. Rizor
Anthony G. Robins
Gerald E. Rogers '81
Perry F. & Teri Roofner
Arthur J. Rooney, II
Dr. Daniel R. & Mrs. Pamela A. '83 Rota
Clifford Rowe
Denis P. Rudd
James A. Rudolph & Family
Toni A. Sacco
Jennifer L. Salvador '04
Robin R. Sanders
Janice A. M'09 & Jason Sarasnick
Paul Sauvage
Chad Schanker
Timothy Schlak
Steven J. Schmitt '86
Norman V. Schnurr
Derek Schooley
Gregory J. '76 D'16 Krivacek & Carol Scicutella
Christine Holtz & David Scott
Arthur M. Scully
Ron Seaver
Mark Seeton
Robert Seidel
Diana M. Sektnan
Scott Sektnan
Alexandra Sell
Justin R. Sell '10
George W. & Beverly '87 Semich
Constance P. Serapiglia '99 M'01 D'05
Jon A. Shank
Daniel & Barbara Shapira
Marcia K. '77 & Mark M. Sherwin
Thomas R. Shook '50
*Kenneth R. '77 & Gina C. '75 Siudyla
Richard P. Simmons
Jo-Ann M. & William L. Sipple
Thomas K. Skelton '89
Donald K. M'88 & Janet Smith
Michael J. '77 & Beth Smith
Gary A. Sokulski '79
Rande '73 & Georgia Somma
Nicholas A.& Emily E. MacPhail Soonthornchai
Christopher J. Shovlin
Andrew Stahura, III
Linda Staffilino
Matthew E. Steenson
Cassandra M. Stein '12
Thomas & Jayne Sterling
David Stern
Nanette M. '81 & William M. Stevens
Jerry Stone
Robert V. Stovash
Ronald G. & Stephanie L. Stovash
Daniel E. Suhoski '04 M'08
Adam P. '03 M'05 & Courtney A. '04 M'08 Sullivan
David J. '80 & Cindy Sunseri
William A. Sutton
Stephen J. Swetoha '86
Louis & Marcia Swartz
David & Linda Synowka
Janene L. Szpak M'11 D'11
Thomas Szymcak
Darcy B. Tannehill
Wayne Tatalovich
Gerard F. Teckmeyer '78
Melvin D. Teetz
Jared D. Thomas '08
Andrew & Brooke Toole
Gerard Toole
Lawrence A. & Joan Tomei
Mike Tomon
Jacqueline A. '90 & P.J. Travisano
David Trosko '76
Amber M. Trumpower
Brent H. Trumpower
Vince Tucceri
John & Jeanne Turchek
Thomas Uram
Hope R. Vaccaro '97
Susan N. Van Cleve D'09
Jodi L. Vasalani '92
Marion & Alexander Vasilakis
Dale H. '81 & Elaine A. '96 Venables
Michael Vento
Ralph Vento
Frank L. Villella
James A. Vitale
John J. Waldron
William Wentling
Adam R. Werkmeister '07
Danielle N. White
Ellen G. & Thomas Wieckowski
Joshua M. Wingfield '07, M'11, D'11
Cynthia A. Miller Williams '96
Michael W. Williams '08
David & Barbara Wood
Kurt R. Wright '06
Jennifer & David Young
James R. '75 & Catherine M. '75 Zambito
Sidney & Dr. Ellen B. Zonn
Mark M. Zukowski